Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mouse Pad,Hdmi Cable,Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Combo Set,Rj 45 Connector Stp,Crimping Tool,Instal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5270821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEST INDIA PRINT SOLUTIONS | - | 21-08-2024 15:50:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Integrated suppliers | - | 30-08-2024 00:17:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s. CSD Enterprises | - | 29-08-2024 23:01:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 29-08-2024 21:07:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2024 10:28:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Sri Sai Balaji Enterprises | - | 29-08-2024 23:18:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sri Sai Balaji Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mouse Pad,HDMI Cable,Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Set,RJ 45 Connector STP,Crimping Tool,Instal | 69921.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. CSD Enterprises | Item Categories : Mouse Pad,HDMI Cable,Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Set,RJ 45 Connector STP,Crimping Tool,Instal | 75550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Integrated suppliers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Mouse Pad,HDMI Cable,Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo Set,RJ 45 Connector STP,Crimping Tool,Instal | 79900.00 | L3 |