Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wireless Keyboard Mouse,Dp To Hdmi Converter,Crimping Tool,Screw Driver,Rj 45 Connectors,Mouse Pad,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 04:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR SUPPLIER AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-03-2024 04:06:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 16-03-2024 01:32:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INFO SOLUTION | - | 15-03-2024 22:54:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 15-03-2024 20:07:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LAVESH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 03:49:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFO SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wireless Keyboard Mouse,DP to HDMI converter,Crimping Tool,Screw Driver,RJ 45 Connectors,Mouse Pad, | 15516.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAVESH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wireless Keyboard Mouse,DP to HDMI converter,Crimping Tool,Screw Driver,RJ 45 Connectors,Mouse Pad, | 18170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAR SUPPLIER AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Wireless Keyboard Mouse,DP to HDMI converter,Crimping Tool,Screw Driver,RJ 45 Connectors,Mouse Pad, | 18799.00 | L3 |