Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Rel Brg,Clutch Plate,Circuit Braker,Relay Turn Signal,Mounting Eng Front
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605707 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 04:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL TRADERS | - | 11-02-2024 12:48:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PREM MOTOR STORE | - | 10-02-2024 19:00:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 19:32:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREM MOTOR STORE | Item Categories : CLUTCH REL BRG,CLUTCH PLATE,CIRCUIT BRAKER,RELAY TURN SIGNAL,MOUNTING ENG FRONT | 35892.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH REL BRG,CLUTCH PLATE,CIRCUIT BRAKER,RELAY TURN SIGNAL,MOUNTING ENG FRONT | 38610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CAPITAL TRADERS | Item Categories : CLUTCH REL BRG,CLUTCH PLATE,CIRCUIT BRAKER,RELAY TURN SIGNAL,MOUNTING ENG FRONT | 41173.00 | L3 |