Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 61/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Roof, Plastering And Other Connected Bldg Repair Works In Otm Ix Accn In The Area Age B/R I Under (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 61/2023 24 Repair To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Roof, Plastering And Other Connected
Bldg Repair Works In Otm Ix Accn In The Area Age B/R I Under (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_629894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/AMB-61/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (N) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-22/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-ix of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-22/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-ix of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-23/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-x of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-23/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-x of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-29/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-i of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-29/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg 
 repair work in otm accn-i of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-31/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-iii of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-31/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected 
 bldg repair work in otm accn-iii of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-36/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-v of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-36/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected 
 bldg repair work in otm accn-v of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-39/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-39/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-38/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-ii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-38/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-ii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-42/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-vi of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-42/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-vi of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type