Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 07 Nos Road Under Kosli Constituency Road Id 1540 1349 1648 1650 1658 1660 8985 In Rewari Distt.
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 07 Nos Road Under Kosli Constituency Road Id 1540 1349 1648 1650 1658 1660 8985 In Rewari Distt.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_381694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024AC098946 E140 4749 BB8E ABDBFB7B8E71648BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457723 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stg. of rewari dadri road via berli kalan upto kosli from 0.00 to 33.75 in rewari distt.
Strengthening rewari dadri road via berli kalan upto kosli from 0.00 to ch. 33.75 in rewari district
Read moreStrengthening of rewari dadri road via berli kalan upto kosli from 0.00 to 33.75 in rewari distt.
Strengthening of rewari dadri road via berli kalan upto kosli from 0.00 to 33.75 in rewari distt.
Read moreSr of 05 nos road in kosli constituency id 1333,1674,1665,1432,1666 in rewari distt
Sr of 05 nos road in kosli constituency id 1333,1674,1665,1432,1666 in rewari distt.
Read moreWdg. and stg. of 03 nos. road in kosli constituency in rewari distt.
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos road in kosli constituency in rewari district (i) boria kamalpur to kishangarh road id 1351 (ii) 80mm ipb in inhabited portion on siha to siha ki dhani bakhawali road id 1547 (iii) nahar to juddi road id 10866
Read moreSpecial repair of dahina jatusana app. road road id-1345 odr in kosli constituency in rewari distt.
Special repair of dahina jatusana app. road road id-1345 odr in kosli constituency in rewari distt.
Read moreConstruction of link road from village gurawara to pehrajwas (id no. 11192) in kosli constituency, district rewari
Construction of link road from village gurawara to pehrajwas (id no. 11192) in kosli constituency, district rewari
Read moreSr by pdg 30mm bc on subana guryani kosli road id 1635 odr km. 5.806 to 12.430 under kosli consti. in rewari distt. under wp 2025 26
Sr by pdg 30mm bc on subana guryani kosli road id 1635 odr km. 5.806 to 12.430 under kosli consti. in rewari distt. under wp 2025 26
Read moreSpecial repair of subana kosli nahar kanina road by providing 40mm bc (km. 68.84 to 73.37) (sh -22) (road id - 1652), kosli constituency in rewari distt. under work prograrmme 2025-26
Special repair of subana kosli nahar kanina road by providing 40mm bc (km. 68.84 to 73.37) (sh -22) (road id - 1652), kosli constituency in rewari distt. under work prograrmme 2025-26
Read moreAnnual repair of link road in kosli constituency, distt- rewari g-2 for the financial year 2025-26(road id-4897, 7981)
Annual repair of link road in kosli constituency, distt- rewari g-2 for the financial year 2025-26(road id-4897, 7981)
Read moreAnnual repair of link road in kosli constituency, distt- rewari g-8 for the financial year 2025-26(road id-3370, 5194,4892,3358)
Annual repair of link road in kosli constituency, distt- rewari g-8 for the financial year 2025-26(road id-3370, 5194,4892,3358)
Read moreof your Industry type