Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From H/O Gour Mondal To H/O Nishikanta Mondal Via Srikrishnapur Lalpole Under Bishnupur Ii Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From H/O Gour Mondal To H/O Nishikanta Mondal Via Srikrishnapur Lalpole Under Bishnupur Ii Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_556041_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/RIDF-XXIX/SE/S24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joint Administrative Building Sector III Salt Lake |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h/o ashok mondal to h/o jugantar mondal at purba bishnupur g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Construction of cc road from h/o ashok mondal to h/o jugantar mondal at purba bishnupur g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Read moreCc road from the h/o nishikanta kanthal to the h/o sasadhar kanthal via h/o subhendu koley.
Cc road from the h/o nishikanta kanthal to the h/o sasadhar kanthal via h/o subhendu koley.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o gour pramanik to the h/o gopal mondal
Construction of cc road from the h/o gour pramanik to the h/o gopal mondal
Read moreC/o rural road from main road to narandranath mondal house via nishikanta paul land at swarajgram-ii. under gram radhanagar.(l-395.00mtrs).
C/o rural road from main road to narandranath mondal house via nishikanta paul land at swarajgram-ii. under gram radhanagar.(l-395.00mtrs).
Read moreC/o rural road from main road to narandranath mondal house via nishikanta paul land at swarajgram-ii. under gram radhanagar.(l-395.00mtrs).
C/o rural road from main road to narandranath mondal house via nishikanta paul land at swarajgram-ii. under gram radhanagar.(l-395.00mtrs).
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o sanjit mondal to h/o dipak mallickl at bishnupur north
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o sanjit mondal to h/o dipak mallickl at bishnupur north
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o yusuf mondal to h/o sankar paik at bishnupur south
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o yusuf mondal to h/o sankar paik at bishnupur south
Read moreEstimate for construction of a cement concrete road from nishikanta mondal pond to h/o ajit mondal via biswarup mondal house within talpur g.p. under tarakeswar panchayat samity. fund-5th s.f.c. (23-24)
Estimate for construction of a cement concrete road from nishikanta mondal pond to h/o ajit mondal via biswarup mondal house within talpur g.p. under tarakeswar panchayat samity. fund-5th s.f.c. (23-24)
Read moreConstruction of road from dhorompur to muchir pole via h/o panchu biswas under bishnupur ii block
Construction of road from dhorompur to muchir pole via h/o panchu biswas under bishnupur ii block
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o bablu mondal to h/o dipankar mondal via f.p. school at chakbalaibag. (id-109186907)
Construction of road from h/o bablu mondal to h/o dipankar mondal via f.p. school at chakbalaibag.&#x0d (id-109186907)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type