Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lecture Recording And Streaming System With 3 Inputs With Facility For Streaming And Recording,10x
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3925580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 05:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TECH VALLEY
514000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCETECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2023 16:29:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | LINGTSE ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 23:42:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | S.I.M ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 22:28:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | TECH VALLEY | - | 16-09-2023 21:37:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 5 | techcold | - | 16-09-2023 20:04:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECH VALLEY | Item Categories : Lecture Recording and Streaming System with 3 inputs with facility for streaming and recording,10x | 514000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.I.M ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lecture Recording and Streaming System with 3 inputs with facility for streaming and recording,10x | 558034.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADVANCETECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Lecture Recording and Streaming System with 3 inputs with facility for streaming and recording,10x | 592000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LINGTSE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lecture Recording and Streaming System with 3 inputs with facility for streaming and recording,10x | 885360.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lecture Recording and Streaming System with 3 inputs with facility for streaming and recording | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 395000.000 |
| 10x Optical Zoom PTZ Camera with IP. HDMI. USB and RS232 port. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| Screen sharing transmitter and receiver HDMI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
| Digital Document Scanning Visualizer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Installation and training for the system | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39000.000 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreItem no. 1 all in one video production switcher with recording, streaming and virual facility,item
Read more
Digital signal processor 8x8,ptz camera,recording, streaming and webcasting system,joystick with pr
Read more
Installation of cctv unit with streaming facility
Tender for installation and commissioning of cctv cameras and systems for 14 buildings of 8 government grain godowns in dhule district and office room of district supply officer, dhule
Read moreSitc of ir surveillance system with recording facility in municipal
Sitc of ir surveillance system with recording facility in municipal printing press at byculla&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type