Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anas Carpet Traditional Silk Touch Extra Blossom Look Carpet For Hall Size 9 X 12 Feet Multi Colour
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4756090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 08:27:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 14-03-2024 18:59:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 11-03-2024 19:21:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Anas Carpet Traditional Silk Touch Extra Blossom Look Carpet for Hall Size 9 X 12 Feet Multi Colour | 115550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : Anas Carpet Traditional Silk Touch Extra Blossom Look Carpet for Hall Size 9 X 12 Feet Multi Colour | 127650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Anas Carpet Traditional Silk Touch Extra Blossom Look Carpet for Hall Size 9 X 12 Feet Multi Colour | 133550.00 | L3 |