Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centrifugal Pump With Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5173667 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRW PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GRW Model : GHSM 125 X 100 - 338 Title : GHSM 125 X 100 - 338 | 09-08-2024 13:36:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDO PUMP | Make : INDO PUMP Model : IP-SCP 80-380 DS Title : Indo Pump make Centrifugal pump with Motor | 09-08-2024 12:57:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDUSTRIAL PUMPS & MOTORS AGENCIES | Make : Jyoti Ltd. Model : 150 HS2 Title : Jyoti Ltd. make Horizontal Split Casing Pump Model 150 HS2 with Flameproof Motor & Accessories. | 09-08-2024 10:47:11 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Industrial Systems LLP | Make : WILO Mather and Platt Pumps Model : WILO/SCP 80-380 DS Title : Centrifugal Pump Motor Set | 08-08-2024 16:40:44 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RAVI BROTHERS | Make : KIRLOSKAR BROTHERS LIMITED Model : DSM 100/36 Title : Horizontal axially Split Casing Pump | 08-08-2024 15:55:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Rohit Enterprises | Make : WILO MATHER & PLATT PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : SCP-80-380-DS Title : GEM/2024/B/5173667 | 09-08-2024 12:25:50 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | VARAT PUMP & MACHINERY PVT LTD | Make : VARAT PUMP & MACHINERY PVT. LTD. Model : VSC Title : HORIZONTAL AXIAL SPLIT CASING PUMP (WATER) | 09-08-2024 12:05:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type