Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Ac One Point Five Ton Hot And Cold Invertor Tech,Cordless Phones With Speaker,Washing Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4232917 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHASKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 17:21:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CANVAS SALES | - | 30-11-2023 17:22:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIME AGENCIES | - | 30-11-2023 16:23:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | - | 30-11-2023 16:05:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC one point five Ton hot and cold invertor tech,Cordless phones with speaker,Washing machine | 119970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRIME AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : Split AC one point five Ton hot and cold invertor tech,Cordless phones with speaker,Washing machine | 125200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHASKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Split AC one point five Ton hot and cold invertor tech,Cordless phones with speaker,Washing machine | 130000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CANVAS SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Split AC one point five Ton hot and cold invertor tech,Cordless phones with speaker,Washing machine | 142250.00 | L4 |