Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Alignment Of Rayagada Kerada Road From 1/800 Km To 4/153 Km, 4/723 Km To 5/324 Km, 8/748 Km To 9/868 Km (Mdr 48 B) Between Rayagada To Ladda For Construction Of 3rd Track Railway Line In The District Of Rayagada Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Re Alignment Of Rayagada Kerada Road From 1/800 Km To 4/153 Km, 4/723 Km To 5/324 Km, 8/748 Km To 9/868 Km (Mdr 48 B) Between Rayagada To Ladda For Construction Of 3rd Track Railway Line In The District Of Rayagada Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92458_36 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-18 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-alignment of rayagada-kerada road from 1/800 km to 4/153 km, 4/723 km to 5/324 km, 8/748 km to 9/868 km (mdr-48b) between rayagada to ladda for construction of 3rd track railway line in the district of rayagada under state plan
Re-alignment of rayagada-kerada road from 1/800 km to 4/153 km, 4/723 km to 5/324 km, 8/748 km to 9/868 km (mdr-48b) between rayagada to ladda for construction of 3rd track railway line in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreS/r to rayagada kerada road (mdr-48b) such pothole repair in stretches from ch 0.00 km to 25.16 km
S/r to rayagada kerada road (mdr-48b) such pothole repair in stretches from ch 0.00 km to 25.16 km
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rayagada-kerada road (mdr-48b) from 0/000 km to 25/166 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rayagada-kerada road (mdr-48b) from 0/000 km to 25/166 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreEoi for improvement such as widening and strengthening of rayagada-kerada road (mdr-48b) from 0/000 km to 25/166 km and komtalpeta- muniguda-tumudibandha road (sh-5) from 0/000 km to 30/000 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Eoi for improvement such as widening and strengthening of rayagada-kerada road (mdr-48b) from 0/000 km to 25/166 km and komtalpeta -muniguda-tumudibandha road (sh-5) from 0/000 km to 30/000 km in the district of rayagada under state plan
Read moreNh 748 to nh 748 farmagudi via ganganagar, magilwada (length - 5.330 km) (retender).
Nh 748 to nh 748 farmagudi via ganganagar, magilwada (length - 5.330 km) (retender).
Read moreUrgent restoration of minor bridge and culverts from km 93_650 to km 94_500 on nh 748.
Urgent restoration of minor bridge and culverts from km 93_650 to km 94_500 on nh 748.
Read moreImprovement to sh-70 to pargaon (jo.) road (vr-164) km 1/748 to 2/500 tq.ashti dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/110/2025-26
Read moreFour laning of boma to old goa section of nh-748 from km. 135.050 to km. 142.050 in the state of goa.
Four laning of boma to old goa section of nh-748 from km. 135.050 to km. 142.050 in the state of goa.
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway in lieu of lc at rv - 249 at km.338/7-9 between singapur road - rayagada and at rv-258 at km.354/29-31 between ladda - jimidipeta section on raipur - vizianagaram line under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer/rayagada of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of p.way zonal works in the section between therubali (ex) to ladda (ex) stations for the period upto 30.09.2025 under sr.section engineer (p-way)/rayagada under the jurisdiction of assistant divisional engineer/rayagada on raipur -vizianagaram line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type