Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Rayagada Kerada Road (Mdr 48 B) From 0/000 Km To 25/166 Km In The District Of Rayagada Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Rayagada Kerada Road (Mdr 48 B) From 0/000 Km To 25/166 Km In The District Of Rayagada Under State Plan
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_114386_1
Reference
Number
RFP Identification No.CE-Roads-I-01/2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 1.49 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Rayagada-I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=542845

Start Date June 12, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 429 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.