Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From B.Agraharam Perumbalai Road To Bannaganahalli (Via) Guddampatti Km 0/0 1/800 H/O Echanahalli In Pakcage No.Tn04 05 / Nabard Ridf 2025 2026 Nallampalli Block P05
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From B.Agraharam Perumbalai Road To Bannaganahalli (Via) Guddampatti Km 0/0 1/800 H/O Echanahalli
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568036_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.871/2025/R2 NABARD XXXI P05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 93000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678204 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from b.agraharam -perumbalai road to bolenaickanahalli road km 0/0 -1/0 h/o echanahalli r66 in tn04-08 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p08
Strengthening to the road from b.agraharam -perumbalai road to bolenaickanahalli road km 0/0 -1/0 h/o echanahalli r66
Read moreDharmapuri district -strengthening to the road from thathanaickanpatti to kurunjinagar road km 0/0-1/875 h/o. dokkubothanahalli in pakcage no.tn04-07 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 nallampalli block p07
Strengthening to the road from thathanaickanpatti to kurunjinagar road km 0/0-1/875 h/o. dokkubothanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from sornampatti anjaneyarkoil to kambainallur town pt limit km.0/0- 1/0 h/o.ichampadi in pakcage no.tn04-24/2024-25
Strengthening the road from sornampatti anjaneyarkoil to kambainallur town pt limit km.0/0- 1/0 h/o.ichampadi
Read moreDharmapuri district - palayampudur - kattaiyankottai in package no.tn04-18 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 nallampalli block p18
Palayampudur - kattaiyankottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04-10 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p10
Strengthening the road from samathal to ondikottai 0/0 - 1/200 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - l068-harur - sitheri road in package no.tn04-05 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 harur block p05
L068-harur - sitheri road
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pattagapatti to muthampatti km 0/0-1/0 h/o pagalahalli r188 in tn04-05 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p05
Strengthening to the road from pattagapatti to muthampatti km 0/0-1/0 h/o pagalahalli r188
Read moreof your Industry type