Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From B.Agraharam Perumbalai Road To Bolenaickanahalli Road Km 0/0 1/0 H/O Echanahalli R66 In Tn04 08 Nabard Xxx Nallampalli Block P08
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From B.Agraharam Perumbalai Road To Bolenaickanahalli Road Km 0/0 1/0 H/O Echanahalli R66
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_514328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.6150/2023/R2 Road P08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611774 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from b.agraharam perumbalai road to bannaganahalli (via) guddampatti km 0/0-1/800 h/o echanahalli in pakcage no.tn04-05 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 nallampalli block p05
Strengthening to the road from b.agraharam perumbalai road to bannaganahalli (via) guddampatti km 0/0-1/800 h/o echanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from rajagollahalli to goundenkottai road km 0/0-2/0 h/o pangunatham r201 in tn04-07 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p07
Strengthening to the road from rajagollahalli to goundenkottai road km 0/0-2/0 h/o pangunatham r201
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from pattagapatti to muthampatti km 0/0-1/0 h/o pagalahalli r188 in tn04-05 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p05
Strengthening to the road from pattagapatti to muthampatti km 0/0-1/0 h/o pagalahalli r188
Read moreDharmapuri district -strengthening to the road from thoppur police station to avarankattur road km 0/0-1/500 h/o.thoppur in package no.tn04-08 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 nallampalli block p08
Strengthening to the road from thoppur police station to avarankattur road km 0/0-1/500 h/o.thoppur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from nagarkoodal to paraikottai road km 0/0-1/950 h/o nagarkoodal r441 in package no.tn04-03 nabard xxx -nallampalli block
Strengthening of the road from nagarkoodal to paraikottai road km 0/0-1/950 h/o nagarkoodal r441
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from kurumpatti to kaduthukarampatti road km 0/0-2/6 h/o pagalahalli r187 in tn04-04 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p04
Strengthening to the road from kurumpatti to kaduthukarampatti road km 0/0-2/6 h/o pagalahalli r187
Read moreDharmapuri district- strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai in package no.tn04 - 14 mgsmt 2025-2026 eriyur block
Strengthening the road from pallipatti road 0/0 - 0/600 h/o perumbalai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from jarugu road to jarugu (via) ayyasamy kottai km 0/0-1/6 h/o maniyathahalli r153 in tn04-06 nabard xxx -nallampalli block p06
Strengthening to the road from jarugu road to jarugu (via) ayyasamy kottai km 0/0-1/6 h/o maniyathahalli r153
Read moreDharmapuri district - jarugu road gopalkottai tn 04- 246 nallampalli p246
Jarugu road gopalkottai
Read moreDharmapuri district - providing approach road wbm double layer from arasanatham - karukkampatti via kalasapadi road km.0/0-2/0 h/o.sitheri tn04 - 08 tribal 2020-21, pappireddipatti p08
Providing approach road wbm double layer from arasanatham - karukkampatti via kalasapadi road km.0/0-2/0 h/o. sitheri
Read moreof your Industry type