Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Of Jodhpur Tinwari Balesar Shergarh Km 83/0 To 95/0. Job No.Crif/1048/Rj/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Of Jodhpur Tinwari Balesar Shergarh Km 83/0 To 95/0.
Job No.Crif/1048/Rj/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_359762_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.27/2023-24 of ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur (CRIF) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 22.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of solar power plants under kusum-c scheme ( sub-division-balesar , shekhala , shergarh and chamu of division-balesar under jodhpur district circle )
Design _survey_installation_commissioning_ 25 yrs_ o_m from cod of grid connected spp through resco mode _its associated line_33 or 11 kv to connect plant to 33_11 kv substation__rms of solar power plant
Read moreStrengthening and widening of jodhpur-jhalamand -gadavishnoiyan -kharabera -purohitan distt. boundary road km 0/0 to 1/500 and 15/500 to 24/0 job no.crif/1047/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of jodhpur-jhalamand -gadavishnoiyan -kharabera -purohitan distt. boundary road km 0/0 to 1/500 and 15/500 to 24/0 job no.crif/1047/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of boranada to chicharli km 0/0 to 27/500 (job no.crif/1049/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of boranada to chicharli km 0/0 to 27/500 (job no.crif/1049/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and upgrading of falodi-aau-nagaur road km 0/0 to 73/0 and at km 3 const. of hlb. (job no.crif/1046/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and upgrading of falodi-aau-nagaur road km 0/0 to 73/0 and at km 3 const. of hlb. (job no.crif/1046/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of bilada -jatiwas -dharasini -sojat road km 3/0 to 12/500. (job no.crif/1058/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of bilada -jatiwas -dharasini -sojat road km 3/0 to 12/500. (job no.crif/1058/rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type