Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Of Boranada To Chicharli Km 0/0 To 27/500 (Job No.Crif/1049/Rj/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Of Boranada To Chicharli Km 0/0 To 27/500 (Job No.Crif/1049/Rj/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_359762_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.27/2023-24 of ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur (CRIF) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 44.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD Zone-I Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening of jodhpur -tinwari-balesar -shergarh km 83/0 to 95/0. job no.crif/1048/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of jodhpur -tinwari-balesar -shergarh km 83/0 to 95/0. job no.crif/1048/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of uchiyarada-bilaspur -khatiyasini -badadi road km 0/0 to 10/0, 53/0 to 85/0. (job no.crif/1061/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of bilada -jatiwas -dharasini -sojat road km 3/0 to 12/500. (job no.crif/1058/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of bilada -jatiwas -dharasini -sojat road km 3/0 to 12/500. (job no.crif/1058/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of revder jaswantpura bhinmal bagoda rangala chounchwa phanta road 65/0 to 115/0 (sh-16a). job no.crif/1050/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of bilara-jeti-sojat -naga ki beri-marwar junction (mdr-91) km. 12/0 to 32/0. job no.crif/1060/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of bilara-jeti-sojat -naga ki beri-marwar junction (mdr-91) km. 12/0 to 32/0. job no.crif/1060/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of ummedpur-harji-jawal gole- posaliya-sheoganj-bera road (mdr-277) km.48/0 to 76/0 (job no.crif/1086/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of ummedpur-harji-jawal gole- posaliya-sheoganj-bera road (mdr-277) km.48/0 to 76/0 (job no.crif/1086/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of merta-khedapa via gotan-asop -paldiranavatan road km 37/0 to 63/0 and 67/0 to 76/0. (job no.crif/1059/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of jodhpur-jhalamand -gadavishnoiyan -kharabera -purohitan distt. boundary road km 0/0 to 1/500 and 15/500 to 24/0 job no.crif/1047/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of jodhpur-jhalamand -gadavishnoiyan -kharabera -purohitan distt. boundary road km 0/0 to 1/500 and 15/500 to 24/0 job no.crif/1047/rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type