Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road Form Kamina Rajbanshi Para Sannyashi Bor Danga To Raju Maity Shop At Mouza Kamina Jl No 03 Sansad X Under 15 Th Fc Fund
|
| Description |
Cc Road Form Kamina Rajbanshi Para Sannyashi Bor Danga To Raju Maity Shop At Mouza Kamina Jl No 03 Sansad X Under 15 Th Fc Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/ULU-II/TGP/NIET 02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRODHAN, TULSIBERIA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new drain from sk mafuj house to sk ibadul house at mouza kamina jl no 03 sansad vii under 15 th fc fund
Construction of new drain from sk mafuj house to sk ibadul house at mouza kamina jl no 03 sansad vii under 15 th fc fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road form sub mersible to satyanarayan bhowmik house and milan maity s house at barurbheri sansad-xiii jl 36 plot 449 465
Construction of concrete road form sub mersible to satyanarayan bhowmik house and milan maity s house at barurbheri sansad-xiii jl 36 plot 449 465
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arjun maity house to sailen maity house at gangnala jl no 230 plot 74 mouza gangnala under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26, (109229340
Construction of concrete road from arjun maity house to sailen maity house at gangnala jl no 230 plot 74&#x0d mouza gangnala under sarenga gram panchayat under sarenga dev block from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26, (109229340&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c fund 2024-25
Constructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c fund 2024-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c fund 2024-25
Constructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c fund 2024-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c fund 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c fund 20224-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form barbedya village to pich road mouza simla, jl no 219 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form barbedya village to pich road mouza simla, jl no 219 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form natun bhand to pich road mouza chhatapathar, jl no 221 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form kendbona uparkuli to pitch road mouza sunribedya, jl no 233 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form kendbona uparkuli to pitch road mouza sunribedya, jl no 233 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc road form durga mandir to durgadas dasgupta house mouza laxmisole, jl no 228 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Constructio n of cc road form durga mandir to durgadas dasgupta house mouza laxmisole, jl no 228 under saldiha g.p under 15 th f.c found 20224-25
Read moreof your Industry type