Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Internal Electrical Wiring Of Qtr No B/75, A/94, B/03, A/219, B/87, Mq/62, A/251, Newly Constructed Washrooms At Dakra Tmv And Chatisgadhi Ekta Manch Community Centre At Mohan Nagar Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Damaged Internal Electrical Wiring Of Qtr No B/75, A/94, B/03, A/219, B/87, Mq/62, A/251, Newly Constructed Washrooms At Dakra Tmv And Chatisgadhi Ekta Manch Community Centre At Mohan Nagar Under Dakra Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/DBB/eNIT/2023-24/102 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakra OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315051 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development around transformer shed of b type a type central colony chatra dhowra and mohan nagar under dakra project, nk area.
Development around transformer shed of b type a type central colony chatra dhowra and mohan nagar under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreExtension of community shed of mohan nagar at dakra under gm unit,nk area.
Extension of community shed of mohan nagar at dakra under gm unit,nk area.
Read moreRepairing and rewiring of quarter, c-55, dakra and qtr. no. a/43, dakra and mq- 19 ray colony and qtr. no. mq-52 subhash nagar colony dakra under magadh - sanghmitra area
Repairing and rewiring of quarter, c-55, dakra and qtr. no. a/43, dakra and mq- 19 ray colony and qtr. no. mq-52 subhash nagar colony dakra under magadh - sanghmitra area
Read moreRepairing / rewiring of quarter no c/03 subash nagar, c/5 subash nagar, b/126 dakra colony, mq 379 mohan nagar n th-16 rohini colony dakra under magadh - sanghmitra area
Repairing / rewiring of quarter no c/03 subash nagar, c/5 subash nagar, b/126 dakra colony, mq 379 mohan nagar n th-16 rohini colony dakra under magadh - sanghmitra area
Read moreRepairing of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/396 (citu union office) under dakra project, nk area
Repairing of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/396 (citu union office) under dakra project, nk area
Read moreRepairing/rewiring/service connection of qtr.no -mq-88 dakra colony of sri suraj satnami desgn. cat-ii, qtr. no. mq-109, mohan nagar colony of sri narayan satnami desgn. f/m grade-b,
Repairing/rewiring/service connection of qtr.no -mq-88 dakra colony of sri suraj satnami desgn. cat-ii, qtr. no. mq-109, mohan nagar colony of sri narayan satnami desgn. f/m grade-b,
Read moreRepair and maintenance to the qtr no. b-26 at kdh colony dakra and qtr no. mq-09 at kd old colony under kdh project, nk area.
Repair and maintenance to the qtr no. b-26 at kdh colony dakra and qtr no. mq-09 at kd old colony under kdh project, nk area.
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance of mahabir nagar/ bhoot nagar colony, dakra and kdh 208 mq for 2 years under kdh project, nk area.
Comprehensive annual maintenance of mahabir nagar/ bhoot nagar colony, dakra and kdh 208 mq for 2 years under kdh project, nk area.
Read moreWork of complete repairing damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/301 allotted to nayan bahak, category-ii and qtr. no. mq/251 allotted to sonai bai kewat, category-ii under dakra project.
Work of complete repairing damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. mq/301 allotted to nayan bahak, category-ii and qtr. no. mq/251 allotted to sonai bai kewat, category-ii under dakra project.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged pole and 440v overhead line at odiya barrack, mohan nagar under dakra ocp, nk area
Repair and maintenance of damaged pole and 440v overhead line at odiya barrack, mohan nagar under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type