Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damrikarn Of Jheepa Tanla Jamirkhet Motor Road In Km. 0 To 5 In Sult Constituency Of Almora District Under The State Sector
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damrikarn Of Jheepa Tanla Jamirkhet Motor Road In Km. 0 To 5 In Sult Constituency Of Almora District Under The State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_78308_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5266/Nivida-01/2024-25 dated |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sult |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93461 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement and damarikarn of jheepa tanla jamirkhet motor road km 0.00 to 5.00 in sult consistuency distirct almora under state sector
Improvement and damarikarn of jheepa tanla jamirkhet motor road km 0.00 to 5.00 in sult consistuency distirct almora under state sector
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in rotapani band to timiltanola motor road in sult constituency under state sector distt. almora
Improvement and damarikaran work in rotapani band to timiltanola motor road in sult constituency under state sector distt. almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of bajkhet kankot toulbudhani turachora motar road in km .19 to 23.200 in sult constituency of almora district
Improvement and damarikaran of bajkhet kankot toulbudhani turachora motar road in km .19 to 23.200 in sult constituency of almora district
Read moreBankota water supply scheme in block sult of district almora
Construction of source work gravity main clear water reservoir and appurtenant works
Read moreHarara moulekhi water supply scheme in block sult of district almora
Civil work water work under harara moulekhi water supply scheme
Read moreMijholi newal gaonwater supply scheme in block sult of district almora.
Civil work water work under mijholi newal gaonwater supply scheme
Read moreConstruction work of kuloli munda devikhal motor road in sult constituency of almora district under the state sector balance work
Construction work of kuloli munda devikhal motor road in sult constituency of almora district under the state sector balance work
Read moreof your Industry type