Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Patch Work From Juhi Kala In Nakshatra Vatika Gate No 01 To Dr. N Sing (238 A) In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Patch Work From Juhi Kala In Nakshatra Vatika Gate No 01 To Dr. N Sing (238 A) In Ward 18 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1074141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
456/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 61132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Patch work from Juhi kala in nakshatra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961333 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of footpath with beautification nakshatra vatika park near juhi kala in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with beautification nakshatra vatika park near juhi kala in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreCleaning of nala from keshav nagar w-2 juhi kala in arth academy to haluwakhada and nakshatra vatika in ward 18 zone 03
Cleaning of nala from keshav nagar w-2 juhi kala in arth academy to haluwakhada and nakshatra vatika in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of cleaning of nala safai from nakshatra vatika main road to haluwakhada nala in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of cleaning of nala safai from nakshatra vatika main road to haluwakhada nala in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from juhi lal colony in various places in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from juhi lal colony in various places in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of saide patri w-2 juhi kala in dr. r.n.singh house to h.no 158 w-2 and h.no 127/129 w-2 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of saide patri w-2 juhi kala in dr. r.n.singh house to h.no 158 w-2 and h.no 127/129 w-2 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from vinowa nagar in juhi depo xing to sichai office in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from vinowa nagar in juhi depo xing to sichai office in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp of road with interlocking tiles and nali from dr. u s sing house to krishna devi school in back gate in ward 65 zone 3
Imp of road with interlocking tiles and nali from dr. u s sing house to krishna devi school in back gate in ward 65 zone 3
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from sarvis lane from juhi lal colony in block no 234 to block no 236 and 238 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from sarvis lane from juhi lal colony in block no 234 to block no 236 and 238 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from block no 45 safed colony to juhi depo xing and various places in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from block no 45 safed colony to juhi depo xing and various places in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of patch work from w-2 juhi kala in puspanjali gaust house to saraswati villa 96/a w-2 to shiv davi garden and prachi rasidency to sardar patel petrol pump in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from w-2 juhi kala in puspanjali gaust house to saraswati villa 96/a w-2 to shiv davi garden and prachi rasidency to sardar patel petrol pump in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type