Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L021 Teetwal Traban Sionary Seema Km 5th Rd 700 M To Kadhama, Jk08 4019 Length 6.50 Km, Stage Complete, Pmgsy Iv (Batch I, 2025 26), Pmgsy Division Kupwara
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L021 Teetwal Traban Sionary Seema Km 5th Rd 700 M To Kadhama, Jk08 4019 Length 6.50 Km, Stage Complete, Pmgsy Iv (Batch I, 2025 26), Pmgsy Division Kupwara
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSRRD_143863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK84019 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 28.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kupwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223082 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l021 ferkan to keran km 14 th rd 200 m to kalas (waste plastic technology), jk08-4003 length 3.50 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), pmgsy division kupwara
Construction and maintenance of road from l021 ferkan to keran km 14 th rd 200 m to kalas (waste plastic technology), jk08-4003 length 3.50 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), pmgsy division kupwara
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-machal dugi km 1st rd 0 to pushwari balla, jk08-4013 length 5.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), pmgsy division kupwara
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-machal dugi km 1st rd 0 to pushwari balla, jk08-4013 length 5.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), pmgsy division kupwara
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023 para amroohi km 6 rd0 to pakhian nallah shat galiyan kupwara package no jk08 4021 length 2 40 kms stage complete pmgsy iv batch i 2025 26 pmgsy division kupwara
Construction and maintenance of road from l023 para amroohi km 6 rd0 to pakhian nallah shat galiyan kupwara package no jk08 4021 length 2 40 kms stage complete pmgsy iv batch i 2025 26 pmgsy division kupwara
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02-dudi katwari, pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24), stage u, length 7.35 km. carriageway width 3.00 mtrs. package no jk08-3010, pmgsy division kupwara.
Upgradation and maintenance of road from mrl02-dudi katwari, pmgsy-iii (batch-i, 2023-24), stage u, length 7.35 km. carriageway width 3.00 mtrs. package no jk08-3010, pmgsy division kupwara.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l025- thayan moora km 9th rd 300 m to jabad, (waste plastic technology), jk08-4010, length 4.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26) pmgsy division kupwara.
Construction and maintenance of road from l025- thayan moora km 9th rd 300 m to jabad, (waste plastic technology), jk08-4010, length 4.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26) pmgsy division kupwara.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l027- goonipora batapora km 5th rd 500 m to trumnard, (waste plastic technology), jk08-4006, length 4.10 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26) pmgsy division kupwara.
Construction and maintenance of road from l027- goonipora batapora km 5th rd 500 m to trumnard, (waste plastic technology), jk08-4006, length 4.10 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26) pmgsy division kupwara.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023para amroohi km 6 rd0 to pakhian nallah shat galiyan kupwara package no jk08 4021 length 2 40 kms stage complete pmgsyiv batchi 2025 26 pmgsy division kupwara
Construction and maintenance of road from l023para amroohi km 6 rd0 to pakhian nallah shat galiyan kupwara package no jk08 4021 length 2 40 kms stage complete pmgsyiv batchi 2025 26 pmgsy division kupwara
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road t02- gungbug to chandigam via dever, pmgsy iii (batch-iii, 2023-24), stage-u, length 26.50 km, carriageway width 7.00 mtrs. package no jk08-3013, pmgsy division kupwara.
Upgradation and maintenance of road t02- gungbug to chandigam via dever, pmgsy iii (batch-iii, 2023-24), stage-u, length 26.50 km, carriageway width 7.00 mtrs. package no jk08-3013, pmgsy division kupwara.
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of road t02- handwara magam champora via tulwari, doolipora, (waste plastic technology) pmgsy iii (batch-iii, 2023-24), stage-u, length 25.50 km, carriageway width 5.50 mtrs. package no jk08-3112, pmgsy division kupwara.
Upgradation and maintenance of road t02- handwara magam champora via tulwari, doolipora, (waste plastic technology) pmgsy iii (batch-iii, 2023-24), stage-u, length 25.50 km, carriageway width 5.50 mtrs. package no jk08-3112, pmgsy division kupwara.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l037 behnipora dogripora sarmarg km 4th to monidora, jk08-4505, length -3.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26) (waste plastic technology) pmgsy division handwara.
Construction and maintenance of road from l037 behnipora dogripora sarmarg km 4th to monidora, jk08-4505, length -3.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26) (waste plastic technology) pmgsy division handwara.
Read moreof your Industry type