Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L023 Machal Dugi Km 1st Rd 0 To Pushwari Balla, Jk08 4013 Length 5.20 Km, Stage Complete, Pmgsy Iv (Batch I, 2025 26), Pmgsy Division Kupwara
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L023 Machal Dugi Km 1st Rd 0 To Pushwari Balla, Jk08 4013 Length 5.20 Km, Stage Complete, Pmgsy Iv (Batch I, 2025 26), Pmgsy Division Kupwara
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_KSRRD_143862_1
Reference
Number
JK084013
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 20.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kupwara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223081

Start Date August 13, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.