Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of Drilled Tuble Well Under D.W. And S. Division, Simdega (2024 25) 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Relocation Of Drilled Tuble Well Under D.W. And S. Division, Simdega (2024 25) 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_88197_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSD/SIM/SR-05/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 45500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simdega |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118839 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of drilled tuble well under d.w. and s. division, simdega (2024-25)
Relocation of drilled tuble well under d.w. and s. division, simdega (2024-25)
Read moreRelocation of drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm. dia. with. 120 mtrs. different average deep drilled tube well with im-ii is-15500/part-ii/2004 hand pump and 32 mm dia. including dismantling of existing defunct h.p. and depositing taken out materials to store etc.
Read moreRelocation of drilled tube well under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24 gr-1 3rd call
Relocation of drilled tube well under dws division adityapur for the year 2023-24 gr-1 3rd call
Read moreRelocation of deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Relocation of deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreSupply of spare parts for standard deep well hand pump im ii im iii d.w. and s. division, simdega during the year 2024-25
Supply of spare parts for standard deep well hand pump im ii im iii d.w. and s. division, simdega during the year 2024-25
Read moreRelocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - jar-sr-05)
Relocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - jar-sr-05)
Read moreRelocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - dmk-sr-01)
Relocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - dmk-sr-01)
Read moreRelocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - jam-sr-03)
Relocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - jam-sr-03)
Read moreRelocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - ram-sr-04)
Relocation of 125mm x 115 mm dia. 60 mtr. (avg.) deep drilled tube well under the jurisdiction of d.w. and s. division no. 02, dumka for the year 2023-24 (group no. - ram-sr-04)
Read moreof your Industry type