Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Project Management Consultancy For Implementation Of Projects Under The Semicon India Programme
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Project Management Consultancy For Implementation Of Projects Under The Semicon India Programme
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DIT_756945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ISM-19/1/2022-ISM-DIC-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of CEO ISM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Consultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type