Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Of Bc 30 Mm Thick On Ph 1/6 Dividing Road To Bus Stand
|
| Description |
P/L Of Bc 30 Mm Thick On Ph 1/6 Dividing Road To Bus Stand
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_106691_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1819 dated 02-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation S.A.S Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreP/l of 30 mm thick bc on road ptl chowk to bus stand
P/l of 30 mm thick bc on road ptl chowk to bus stand
Read moreP/l of 30mm thick bc in sec-77/78 dividing roads s.a.s. nagar.
P/l of 30mm thick bc in sec-77/78 dividing roads s.a.s. nagar.
Read moreP/l of 30 mm thick bc on road dara studio to motor market
P/l of 30 mm thick bc on road dara studio to motor market
Read moreLaying of 30 mm thick bc on phase-10/11 dividing road till chandigarh entry
Laying of 30 mm thick bc on phase-10/11 dividing road till chandigarh entry
Read moreLaying of 30 mm thick bc on 9/10 dividing road chandigarh entry to niper bridge
Laying of 30 mm thick bc on 9/10 dividing road chandigarh entry to niper bridge
Read moreP/l 60mm thick interlocking paverblock on pavement at bus stand
P/l 60mm thick interlocking paverblock on pavement at bus stand
Read moreR/c estimate for p/l 30mm thick bc from ind.area 8a-8b dividing road and sec-91 dividing road mc s.a.s nagar
R/c estimate for p/l 30mm thick bc from ind.area 8a-8b dividing road and sec-91 dividing road mc s.a.s nagar
Read moreof your Industry type