Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Investigation And Design For Rob 17, 47, 204, 208 &Amp 195 Under Gati Shakti Unit, Bhopal, West Central Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 68768334 |
|
Reference Number |
DyCE-GSU-BPL-OT-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/68768334/viewNitPdf_4194365.pdf |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gati shakti unit office at 3rd floor on existing construction office building adjacent to drm office, bhopal with electrical work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSw -1 :vijayawada division - gati shakti unit - conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey with total station/dgps, marking of approval alignment, soil investigation, design and submission of dpr for construction of rob on branch lines route/gr-e routes, rob s/rub s in lieu of lc s no.(total=15 no s)bza -gdv section . 12,22,24,29,31, 38, 41,42, 43, 45,46, 47, 48, lc no.5e(cr-bulb), total =14 no s. lc no. 25,(interlock lcs ) in bvrm-ns total = 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division : gati shakti : conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey with total station/dgps, marking of approval alignment, soil investigation, design and submission of dpr for construction of 17 nos of rob/rubs in lieu of 17 nos of lcs in sc-dhne section (lc nos. 133, 60a, 61, 79, 104, 70, 84, 93, 94, 95, 98, 103,111,142,145,149&155) -reg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSoil investigation against provn of new arrestor butt at tech area proof range taku cpe itarsi under ge bhopal
As per boq and tender document
Read moreSoil investigation against provn of new arrestor butt at tech area proof range taku cpe itarsi under ge bhopal
As per boq and tender document
Read morePreparation of dpr cum technical feasibility report for rob/rub project by conducting topography survey, investigation of soil strata in adra division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 208 composite girder km 683/19-21 at timarni station of bhopal division on west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 208 composite girder km 683/19-21 at timarni station of bhopal division on west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHubballi division: carrying out of field survey, soil investigation, preparation of drawings and preparation of dpr for elimination of lc gates by rob/rub.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division : gati shakti : conducting feasibility study investigation, detailed survey with total station/dgps, marking of approved alignment, soil investigation, design and submission of dpr for construction of 27 nos of rob/rubs in lieu of 27 nos of lcs in secunderabad-mudkhed section including janakampet-bodhan (lc nos.188, 190a, 192,196, 198, 211, 36a,165, 179,201,242a,166, 172,174,178,182,183,185,205,206,235,255,1/jb,5/jb,7/jb,9/jb & 10/jb).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type