Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gati Shakti Unit Office At 3rd Floor On Existing Construction Office Building Adjacent To Drm Office, Bhopal With Electrical Work.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72224190 |
|
Reference Number |
WCR-BPL-W-23-24-HQ-12-105 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72224190/viewNitPdf_4405215.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of gati-shakti office on 1st & 2nd floor of trd office at drm office sonpur under cpm/gs /see
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of gati shakti vishwavidyalaya
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDevelopment of gati shakti unit office bikaner.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePt. deen dayal upadhyay junction- provision of telecom system for upgradation/ augmentation of electric & sel locomotive for maintenance & production facilities and in gati shakti office at 3rd floor of drm/ddu office in ddu division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJaipur -electrical work in connection with repair of gati shakti unit at drm office in connection with modular workstation for ee, em & et sec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJaipur -electrical work in connection with repair of gati shakti unit at drm office in connection with modular workstation for ee, em & et sec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of existing lan wiring of drm office, existing wi-fi system of drm office, drm camp office, divisional hospital, construction office and existing dslam of sub-ordinate offices at visakhapatnam and provision of ofc at eprh, visakhapatnam of wat divn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type