Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Of Passage Drainage System Near Amirali Bone Setter Shop, Naya Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp Of Passage Drainage System Near Amirali Bone Setter Shop, Naya Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1204390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/1833 DT.16.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G/North Ward Dadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2084070 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of passage and drainage system near iliyas mutton shop in azad mohalla
Imp of passage and drainage system near iliyas mutton shop in azad mohalla
Read moreImp of passage and drainage at rahul nagar
Imp of passage and drainage at rahul nagar beat no.149 tilak nagar chembur
Read moreImp of passage and drainage system near toilet block
Imp of passage and drainage system near toilet block
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near yadav pan shop in ambedkar nagar
Improvement of passage and drainage system near yadav pan shop in ambedkar&#x0d nagar
Read moreImprovement of passage drainage system near a.s. vegetable shop tekda masjid muslim-nagar
Improvement of passage drainage system near a s vegetable shop tekda masjid muslim-nagar in beat no 188 in g north ward
Read moreImp of passage and drainage sytem near jagir shaikh fn 027 214 at kismat nagar
Imp of passage and drainage sytem near jagir shaikh fn 027 214 at kismat nagar
Read moreof your Industry type