Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Defect Rectification Of Sp Combinator System Onboard In Vessel At Nsry Ka
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/369882 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIGMA TECHNO SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - DEFECT RECTIFICATION OF SP COMBINATOR SYSTEM ONBOARD IN VESSEL AT NSRY KA | 410000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Anchorex Marine Services | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - DEFECT RECTIFICATION OF SP COMBINATOR SYSTEM ONBOARD IN VESSEL AT NSRY KA | 415000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MERCURY SHIP REPAIRS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - DEFECT RECTIFICATION OF SP COMBINATOR SYSTEM ONBOARD IN VESSEL AT NSRY KA | 452812.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - defect rectification of sp combinator system onboard in vessel at nsry ka
Read more
Custom bid for services - defect rectification of sp combinator system onboard in vessel at nsry ka
Read more
Preventive maintenance and defect rectification of sp combinator propulsion switchboard onboard one in submarine at nsry (kar)
Preventive maintenance and defect rectification of sp combinator propulsion switchboard onboard one in submarine at nsry (kar)
Read moreOperational checks and defect rectification of power factor improvement systems onboard one large vessel at nsry (kar)
Operational checks and defect rectification of power factor improvement systems onboard one large vessel at nsry (kar)
Read moreDefect rectification on voith propulsion system fitted onboard 50t tug sahas held at nsry(kar)
Defect rectification on voith propulsion system fitted onboard 50t tug sahas held at nsry(kar)
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on port main engine onboard naval vessel
Undertaking defect rectification on port main engine onboard naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on stbd diesel engine onboard naval vessel
Undertaking defect rectification on stbd diesel engine onboard naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on mtga-1 onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking defect rectification on mtga-1 onboard large naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on mtga-2 onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking defect rectification on mtga-2 onboard large naval vessel
Read moreProcurement of spares for defect rectification of pumps onboard naval vessel.
Procurement of spares for defect rectification of pumps onboard naval vessel.
Read moreof your Industry type