Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of 630 Kva, Three Phase, 11 Kv/ 415 Volt A.C Electric Transformer
|
| Description |
Repair Of 630 Kva, Three Phase, 11 Kv/ 415 Volt A.C Electric Transformer At Goaw,Ghazipur
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DREV_762057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GOAW/GZP/020/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o General manager, GOAW, Ghazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreOutdoor type transformer 500 kva, 11 kv/415 volt, 3 phase, 50hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more5 kva, 415/190 volt, 3 phase dry distribution transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOutdoor type transformer 500 kva, 11 kv/415 volt, 3 phase, 50 hz, oil cooled, etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type