Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Subhaspally Pry School, Roof Shed And Light Of 16/85 At Maynaguri Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Subhaspally Pry School, Roof Shed And Light Of 16/85 At Maynaguri Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5001062_11 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-175(2nd call)/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5009351 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Read moreRepairing of classroom roof at jambani pry. school
Repairing of classroom roof at jambani pry. school
Read moreRepairing of classroom roof at jambani pry school
Repairing of classroom roof at jambani pry school
Read moreRepairing of school shed (new) at kashidih pry. school
Repairing of school shed (new) at kashidih pry. school
Read moreReparing of roof shed for pry school at geriabarh
Reparing of roof shed for pry school at geriabarh
Read moreBenkandi uttronsho ssk roof repairing in the part-16/83 under maynaguri gp
Benkandi uttronsho ssk roof repairing in the part-16/83 under maynaguri gp
Read moreRepairing of bagjan junior basic school of 16/95 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Repairing of bagjan junior basic school of 16/95 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreRepairing of roof tubewell corridor at bilkalaighati 5th plan pry school within booth no 7/85 under sahebganj gram panchayat
Repairing of roof tubewell corridor at&#x0d bilkalaighati 5th plan pry school within booth&#x0d no 7/85 under sahebganj gram panchayat within&#x0d dinhata-ii development block (scheme&#x0d no apas/01/007/85/0003)
Read moreFencing and roof repairing of pialsal pry. school under chatumadar gp.
Fencing and roof repairing of pialsal pry. school under chatumadar gp.
Read moreof your Industry type