Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 12 V 26 Ah For Bn Level Exch,Bty 1.5 V Pns For Rif Ak 47,Bty Pnvg,Bty Pnvb,Bty Holographic Wpn Sig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5337025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANVI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2024 11:49:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EDUREAL INC | - | 16-09-2024 20:54:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JKIANS | - | 15-09-2024 11:54:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JKIANS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 26AH for Bn level Exch,Bty 1.5V PNS for Rif AK-47,Bty PNVG,Bty PNVB,Bty Holographic Wpn Sig | 54240.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 26AH for Bn level Exch,Bty 1.5V PNS for Rif AK-47,Bty PNVG,Bty PNVB,Bty Holographic Wpn Sig | 62600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EDUREAL INC (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 12V 26AH for Bn level Exch,Bty 1.5V PNS for Rif AK-47,Bty PNVG,Bty PNVB,Bty Holographic Wpn Sig | 169124.00 | L3 |