Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thamal Boda 4.449 ( Pehowa)const Of 0.15 Km Rasta With Ilpb From Main Road To Dera Manjit Singh S/O Raghuwanshi.
|
| Description |
Thamal Boda ( Pehowa ) Const Of 0.15 Km Rasta With Ilpb From Main Road To Dera Manjit Singh S/O Raghuwanshi.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_354750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20247A5E457A AA1A 471D 9264 6E8CE05532A1694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THEHMAL BORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=430096 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thamalboda 24.922 (pehowa) const of 1.39 km rasta from dera jaimal singh to h/o sukhwinder singh and rasta from main road to dera nirmal singh.
Thamalboda ( pehowa ) - const of 1.39 km rasta from dera jaimal singh to h/o sukhwinder singh and rasta from main road to dera nirmal singh.
Read moreKalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Kalsa 19.353 pehowa const of ilpb rasta (0.41km) from main road to dera jagir singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreSaina saidan 4515177.79 const of 1.07 km rasta with ilpb from dera pritam singh to dera jagdish ahir yadav at village saina saidan block pehowa
Saina saidan const of 1.07 km rasta with ilpb from dera pritam singh to dera jagdish ahir yadav at village saina saidan block pehowa
Read moreKalsa pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.13km dera of surjit singh distt. kurukshetra
Kalsa pehowa const of brick paved rasta 0.13km dera of surjit singh distt. kurukshetra
Read moreThamalboda pehowa const, repair of shamshanghat at village thembalboda block pehowa
Thamalboda pehowa const, repair of shamshanghat at village thembalboda block pehowa
Read moreConst of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Const of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa
Read moreConst. of ipb rasta dera gurmukh singh (habri)
Const. of ipb rasta dera gurmukh singh (habri)
Read moreDera fateh singh const/rapair of ramgharia chopal at village dera fateh singh block pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Dera fateh singh const/rapair of ramgharia chopal at village dera fateh singh block pehowa distt. kurukshetra
Read moreConst. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Const. of brick paved rasta 0.13 km dera of surjit singh at village kalsa block pehowa distt. kkr
Read moreConst. of ilpb street from jogi singh dera to ramdiya dera at village kharkara
Const. of ilpb street from jogi singh dera to ramdiya dera at village kharkara
Read moreof your Industry type