Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sabut Mirch,Zeera Sabuth,Tej Patta,Dhaniya Powder,Dal Chini,Ajwain,Badi Elachi Loose,Small Elachi L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4757594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 11:22:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 19-03-2024 10:45:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 19-03-2024 11:07:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Sabut Mirch,Zeera Sabuth,Tej Patta,Dhaniya Powder,Dal Chini,Ajwain,Badi Elachi Loose,Small Elachi L | 87024.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER (MII) | Item Categories : Sabut Mirch,Zeera Sabuth,Tej Patta,Dhaniya Powder,Dal Chini,Ajwain,Badi Elachi Loose,Small Elachi L | 91476.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Sabut Mirch,Zeera Sabuth,Tej Patta,Dhaniya Powder,Dal Chini,Ajwain,Badi Elachi Loose,Small Elachi L | 99761.00 | L3 |