Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light In Front Of ( I) Fatenagar Kali Mandir. (Ii) Sukhankuri Jhantu House (Iii) Nandan Pur Gopal Sarkar House. Id Apas/01/041/5/0001 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light In Front Of ( I) Fatenagar Kali Mandir. (Ii) Sukhankuri Jhantu House (Iii) Nandan Pur Gopal Sarkar House. Id Apas/01/041/5/0001 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_948649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITMEMO-155/NGP/25 Dt.12.11.25 SL01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER UNDER GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2260814 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of pradip sarkar to the house of jiten sarkar at burinagar. id - apas/01/041/21/0001 (2025 - 2026)
Construction of cc road from the house of pradip sarkar to the house of jiten sarkar at burinagar. id - apas/01/041/21/0001 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of akhil sarkar to the house of subhas mandal. id - apas/01/041/23/0001 (2025 - 2026)
Construction of cc road from the house of akhil sarkar to the house of subhas mandal. id - apas/01/041/23/0001 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreConstruction of road from khagen barman house towards jadu nandan sarkar house at shalbona
Construction of road from khagen barman house towards jadu nandan sarkar house at shalbona
Read moreConstruction of pcc/paver block road from salen sarkar house to gopal sarkar house at d fatepur
Construction of pcc/paver block road from salen sarkar house to gopal sarkar house at d fatepur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from land of krishna sarkar to paritosh sarkar house at fatenagar sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 111203946 (2025-2026)
Construction of pcc road from land of krishna sarkar to paritosh sarkar house at fatenagar sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 111203946 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from land of krishna sarkar to paritosh sarkar house at fatenagar sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 111203946 (2025-2026)
Construction of pcc road from land of krishna sarkar to paritosh sarkar house at fatenagar sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 111203946 (2025-2026)
Read moreCc road from house of amar sarkar (hunu) to house of jiten sarkar. id - apas/01/041/20/0004 (2025 - 2026)
Cc road from house of amar sarkar (hunu) to house of jiten sarkar. id - apas/01/041/20/0004 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreSinking tubewell near gopal halder house at k c pur
Sinking tubewell near gopal halder house at k c pur
Read moreConstruction of road from krishnarampur gopal modal house to jhantu mondal house at amgachia g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Construction of road from krishnarampur gopal modal house to jhantu mondal house at amgachia g.p under bishnupur-i block.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. path starting from newtown para(1. kali pal house to niren nandy shop 2.gopal sarkar house to sunny das house via gopal mahato house )in ward no 19, under jalpalguri municipality.( under pmay id work)
Construction of c.c. path starting from newtown para(1. kali pal house to niren nandy shop 2.gopal sarkar house to sunny das house via gopal mahato house )in ward no 19, under jalpalguri municipality.( under pmay id work)
Read moreof your Industry type