Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Light In Front Of (I) Dakshin Karial Fp School. Id Apas/01/041/1/0006(ii) Dharmendra Roy House. Id Apas/01/041/1/0007 (Iii) Kshitish Sarkar House Id Apas/01/041/1/0008 (2025 2026)
|
| Description |
Solar Light In Front Of (I) Dakshin Karial Fp School. Id Apas/01/041/1/0006(ii) Dharmendra Roy House. Id Apas/01/041/1/0007 (Iii) Kshitish Sarkar House Id Apas/01/041/1/0008 (2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_948520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITMEMO-151/NGP/25 Dt.12.11.25 SL04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER UNDER GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2260289 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light near i dilip shil hpuse. id - apas/01/041/19/0007 (2025 - 2026) ii sahanali kalitala. id - apas/01/041/19/0008 (2025 - 2026) iii sahanali gambhira tala. id - apas/01/041/19/0009 (2025 - 2026)
Installation of solar light near i dilip shil hpuse. id - apas/01/041/19/0007 (2025 - 2026) ii sahanali kalitala. id - apas/01/041/19/0008 (2025 - 2026) iii sahanali gambhira tala. id - apas/01/041/19/0009 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreBamboo pilling at dakshin karial jiban roy pond. id - apas/01/041/1/0005 (2025 - 2026)
Bamboo pilling at dakshin karial jiban roy pond. id - apas/01/041/1/0005 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreWater tank in front of karial durga mandir. id - apas/01/041/2/0005 (2025 - 2026)
Water tank in front of karial durga mandir. id - apas/01/041/2/0005 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreDakshin karial 62 no icds centre window, door and mark ii tubewell repairing. id - apas/01/041/1/0002 (2025 - 2026)roofing at dakshin karial 470 icds centre
Dakshin karial 62 no icds centre window, door and mark ii tubewell repairing. id - apas/01/041/1/0002 (2025 - 2026)roofing at dakshin karial 470 icds centre id - apas/01/041/1/0003 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreSolar light infront of i kali mandir at kalitala singrail. id - apas/01/041/14/0005,ii singrail nadi ghat.id - apas/01/041/14/0006,iii singrail fp school at haripur. id - apas/01/041/14/0007
Solar light infront of i kali mandir at kalitala singrail. id - apas/01/041/14/0005,ii singrail nadi ghat.id - apas/01/041/14/0006,iii singrail fp school at haripur. id - apas/01/041/14/0007
Read moreSolar light in front of (i) madan roy house. id - apas/01/041/1/0009 (ii) niren roy house.id - apas/01/041/1/0010 (iii) ananda mandal house. id - apas/01/041/1/0011 (2025 - 2026)
Solar light in front of (i) madan roy house. id - apas/01/041/1/0009 (ii) niren roy house.id - apas/01/041/1/0010 (iii) ananda mandal house. id - apas/01/041/1/0011 (2025 - 2026)
Read morePcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Pcc road of apas id apas 01 178 33 0005 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0006 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0007 and apas id apas 01 178 33 0008 at mouza kaijuri jl no 67 sansad no 5 booth no 33
Read moreCc road at dakshin karial from roy para thakur das house to bari bala roy house. id - apas/01/041/1/0004 (2025 - 2026)
Cc road at dakshin karial from roy para thakur das house to bari bala roy house. id - apas/01/041/1/0004 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreSolar street light in front of bhaktipur fp school (bhaktipur muslimpara). id - apas/01/041/3/0005 (2025 - 2026)(ii) shrimanta pahan house (paschim korial). id - apas/01/041/3/0007 (2025 - 2026)
Solar street light in front of bhaktipur fp school (bhaktipur muslimpara). id - apas/01/041/3/0005 (2025 - 2026)(ii) shrimanta pahan house (paschim korial). id - apas/01/041/3/0007 (2025 - 2026)
Read moreSolar street light infront of a) adibasi para church id - apas/01/037/172/0006 b) adibasi para basanti mandir. id - apas/01/037/172/0007 c) pathan para burakum more. id - apas/01/037/172/0008
Solar street light infront of a) adibasi para church id - apas/01/037/172/0006 b) adibasi para basanti mandir. id - apas/01/037/172/0007 c) pathan para burakum more. id - apas/01/037/172/0008
Read moreof your Industry type