Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Lining Work Reach From 0.255 Km To 0.575 Km In Main Canal And Reach From 0.00 To 0.050 In Tarauha Minor And Reach From 0.00 To 0.050 Km In Sonepur Minor At Sonepur Minor Block Karwi Distt Chitrakoot
Description
Construction Of Cc Lining Work Reach From 0.255 Km To 0.575 Km In Main Canal And Reach From 0.00 To&Amp#X0d 0.050 In Tarauha Minor And Reach From 0.00 To 0.050 Km In Sonepur Minor At Sonepur Minor Block Karwi&Amp#X0d Distt Chitrakoot
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPIDM_1086333_2
Reference
Number
05/Lot 1/EE/2025-26
Tender Fee 854
EMD 60000
Tender Value -
Place sonepur, karvi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2024955

Start Date December 15, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 22/12/2025

Expired 256 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.