Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Xerox Paper A4 Size 80 Gsm,Black Pen Gel,Gel Pen Blue,Gel Pen Red,Box File Solo La512,Box File Big,
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3793648
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 07, 2023 16:14
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg (mss)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU ENTERPRISES - 22-08-2023 14:04:25 MSE Qualified
2 ASHOK ENTERPRISES - 09-08-2023 21:47:53 MSE Qualified
3 Bagaria Agencies - 16-08-2023 06:18:24 MSE Qualified
4 CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION - 16-08-2023 21:27:39 MSE Disqualified
5 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 22-08-2023 11:13:59 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bagaria Agencies( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : XEROX PAPER A4 SIZE 80 GSM,BLACK PEN GEL,GEL PEN BLUE,GEL PEN RED,BOX FILE SOLO LA512,BOX FILE BIG, 139888.00 L1
2 ASHOK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : XEROX PAPER A4 SIZE 80 GSM,BLACK PEN GEL,GEL PEN BLUE,GEL PEN RED,BOX FILE SOLO LA512,BOX FILE BIG, 181345.00 L2
3 ANU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : XEROX PAPER A4 SIZE 80 GSM,BLACK PEN GEL,GEL PEN BLUE,GEL PEN RED,BOX FILE SOLO LA512,BOX FILE BIG, 204245.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise