Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Hex Head Screw M10 X 30
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106429113 |
|
Reference Number |
33241442 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106568037/viewNitPdf_4821748.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw m10 x 30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel hex head screw size m10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x 30 & nylock nut m10 stainless steel etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) hex head screw m10x 30 stainless steel (ii) nylock nut m10 stainless steel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) hex head screw m10x 30 stainless steel. (ii) nylock nut m10 stainless steel.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10 x 30 , pitch 1.5 mm, stainless steel as per is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew hex head m8 x 30, product grade a,screw hex head m10 x 25, product grade a,screw hex head m10
Read more
of your Industry type