Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Survey And Valuation Of Affected Structures, And Any Other Value Addition To The Land (Multi Storied Building Etc.) Within The Prow Of The Work Of Kiifb 2017 2018 Improvements To Thiruvangad Champad Road (Champad Koppalam Thalassery Road) (
|
| Description |
Survey And Valuation Of Affected Structures
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KRFB_782471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KRFB/KNR/PWD/PC-77/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvangad chambad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1283863 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb kila3cr project ghss thiruvangad in thalassery municipality under thalassery lac in kannur district composite work
Kiifb kila3cr project ghss thiruvangad in thalassery municipality under thalassery lac in kannur district composite work
Read moreKiifb-survey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-2018 construction of coastal highway palakode kunnaru city stretch km 0/000 to 4/665
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures and any other value addition to the land multi storied building etc within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017 2018 construction of coastal highway mahe to edakkad stretch km 0 000 to 18 000 in kannur dt
Survey and valuation of structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 2 puthuvype to munambam ch 21/300 to 48/00 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 1 south chellanam to fort kochi ch 0/000 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 2 puthuvype to munambam ch 21/300 to 48/00 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 1 south chellanam to fort kochi ch 0/000 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of ekm
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kannur airport connectivity road - 1 thalassery - koduvally - mambaram-anjarakandy-mattannur four lane
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreof your Industry type