Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Survey And Valuation Of Affected Structures, And Any Other Value Addition To The Land (Multi Storied Building Etc.) Within The Prow Of The Work Of Kiifb 2017 2018 Construction Of Coastal Highway Palakode Kunnaru City Stretch Km 0/000 To 4/665
|
| Description |
Survey And Valuation Of Affected Structures
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_690448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KRFB/KNR/PWD/J20/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKODE KUNNARU CITY STRETCH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074610 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-survey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-2018 improvements to thiruvangad - champad road (champad-koppalam thalassery road) (
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures and any other value addition to the land multi storied building etc within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017 2018 construction of coastal highway mahe to edakkad stretch km 0 000 to 18 000 in kannur dt
Survey and valuation of structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 2 puthuvype to munambam ch 21/300 to 48/00 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 1 south chellanam to fort kochi ch 0/000 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 2 puthuvype to munambam ch 21/300 to 48/00 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of kiifb 2017-18 construction of coastal highway reach 1 south chellanam to fort kochi ch 0/000 in ekm
Survey and valuation of affected structures, and any other value addition to the land (multi storied building etc.) within the prow of the work of ekm
Read moreKiifb coastal highway stretch iii part pallithura to puthukurichy tvpm structural valuation structural design work balance work survey and valuation of affected structures structural design work
Valuation of structures
Read moreSurvey and valuation of affected structures within the proposed row of coastal highway reach 2
Survey and valuation of affected structures within the proposed row of coastal highway reach 2
Read moreof your Industry type