Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Chair (V2),Modular Extendable Conference Table,Sofas (V2),Centre Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619685 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DECOR MODULAR SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GLAM DECOR Model : REVOLVING CHAIR - GLAM DECOR - 6 | 15-07-2023 12:53:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DURIAN INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : DURIAN Model : Revolving Chair RGB | 15-07-2023 14:50:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | HANS FABRICATORS | Make : HANS FABRICATORS--HANS FABRICATORS Model : HANS-REVOLVING-0621 | 15-07-2023 15:57:06 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | KHANDELWAL AND KHANDELWAL | Make : KnK Model : KK RC 3559587 | 14-07-2023 16:45:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S S.N. STEEL FURNITURE | Make : S.N. STEEL FURNITURE Model : S.N.777 | 15-07-2023 15:48:27 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S BATHMOTOR SERVICES AND SUPPLIES | Make : NA Model : KRS/CH/V | 15-07-2023 09:32:19 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S DURO FURNITURE | Make : VIAK Model : MTO_REVOLCHR_200 | 14-07-2023 13:26:35 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAPLE MOULDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DURIAN Model : Revolving Chair RGB | 15-07-2023 15:08:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | PALGHAR PLYWOOD PRODUCTS PVT LTD | Make : DURIAN Model : Revolving Chair RGB | 15-07-2023 15:18:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | PARTH ENTERPRISE | Make : PRENIX Model : Prenix_RIV_2014 | 15-07-2023 14:54:48 | MII | Disqualified |
| 11 | SIDOJS | Make : HARLISON Model : RC-20(3461578) | 10-07-2023 17:39:08 | MII | Disqualified |
| 12 | SUNBEAM ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : HIGH BACK ALFA CHAIR | 15-07-2023 15:40:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | THE JASMINE PEARL | Make : THE JASMINE PEARL Model : TJP REVOLVING CHAIR (VERSION 2 ) | 15-07-2023 11:41:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | VISHNU CHAIRS & FURNITURES | Make : geeken Model : Geeken SIGNATURE 2 (Synchro Tilt) | 14-07-2023 21:32:23 | MII | Disqualified |
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreSofas (v2),centre table,modular extendable conference table,revolving chair (v2),revolving chair (v
Read more
Revolving chair (v4),modular extendable conference table,sofas (v2),sofas (v2),sofas (v2),centre ta
Read more
Modular extendable conference table,office chair (v3),revolving chair (v4),sofas (v2),centre table,
Read more
Modular extendable conference table (v2),revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),sofas (v2),sofas
Read more
Modular extendable conference table (v2),revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),sofas (v2),sofas
Read more
Modular extendable conference table,revolving chair (v4),revolving chair (v4),sofas (v2),sofas (v2)
Read more
Modular extendable conference table,revolving chair (v2),revolving chair (v2),centre table
Read more
of your Industry type