Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To S.H.235 To Kaudgaon Sabala Kaudgaon To Kanadi To Msh 165 Road Vr .No 20.Tq.Parali Km.No.0/00 To 11/00
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Dpdc/113/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1017032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/113/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19842 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Parali (V) Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779219 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-235 to limbuta tanda to msh-16 pangri road km.no.0/00to 4/00 tq.parali
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/069/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kawadgaon ghoda to kaudgaon tanda to dist.border road vr.no.17 km.no.0/00to3/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/037/2024-25
Read moreMprovement to sh.no.55 to kanadi road vr.no.21 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.parali dist.beed (actual kmno.0/00to2/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/038/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to anandwadi - nagdara road km.no.0/00to1/00 tq.parali vr.no.107
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/016/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to ladzari to bhojnakwadi road vr-119 km.no.0/00to5/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/304/87/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to to lendewadi tanda to maindwadi road km.no.1/500to3/00 vr.no.100 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/89/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to nathra to sonpeth dist border road km.no.0/00to 3/00.tq.parali vr.no.48
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/112/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to to doundwadi-anandwadi-chopanwadi vr-130 km.no.0/00to2/800 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/88/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to road msh dadahari wadgaon-loni-selu odr-104 ch.o/oo to 6/00 tq.parali v (acutal rm 4/900 to 5/150)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/090/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to msh-16 waghbet road vr.no.69 km.no.0300 / 0900) tq. parali (v.)
Improvement to msh-16 waghbet road vr.no.69 km.no.0300 / 0900) tq. parali (v.)
Read moreof your Industry type