Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Anandwadi Nagdara Road Km.No.0/00 To1/00 Tq.Parali Vr.No.107
|
| Description |
Zp Beed/Wd2/Gatb/016/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1085004_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/GATB/016/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 99931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893563 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mprovement to sh.no.55 to kanadi road vr.no.21 km.no.0/00to1/500 tq.parali dist.beed (actual kmno.0/00to2/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/038/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to nathra to sonpeth dist border road km.no.0/00to 3/00.tq.parali vr.no.48
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/112/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kawadgaon ghoda to kaudgaon tanda to dist.border road vr.no.17 km.no.0/00to3/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/037/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to to doundwadi-anandwadi-chopanwadi vr-130 km.no.0/00to2/800 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/88/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to to lendewadi tanda to maindwadi road km.no.1/500to3/00 vr.no.100 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/89/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Improvement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Read moreImprovement to ambalwadi to poos road km.no.0/00 to 6/00 vr.no.09 tq.ambajogai
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/102/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bhatanwadi to kusalwadi road km.no.0/00 to 2/00 vr.no.70 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/019/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to anandgaon to bhatumba road vr.no.263 tq. kaij km.no. 0/00 to 3/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/56/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to ladzari to bhojnakwadi road vr-119 km.no.0/00to5/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/304/87/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type