Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Nabard Renovation And Reconstruction Work Of Bhujari Right Minor At Block Jakhnidhar Of Legislative Assembly Pratapnagar Dist Tehri Garhwal Reach Bhujari Right At Head And Beetween 0.000 Km. To 1.800 Km
|
| Description |
Renovation And Reconstruction Work Of Bhujari Right Minor At Block Jakhnidhar Of Legislative Assembly Pratapnagar Dist Tehri Under Nabard Renovation And Reconstruction Work Of Bhujari Right Minor At Block Jakhnidhar Of Legislative Assembly Pratapnaga
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_65586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Tehri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal
Renovation reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal reach bhujari right at head and in beet w een 0.000 km. to 1.800 km ) job -01
Read moreRenovation reconstruction work of bhujari right and bhujari left minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal job-01
Reach-bhujari right at head and in b.w 0.000 km. to 1.800 km and in bhujari left minor at head and in b.w 0.000 km -1.400 km job -01
Read moreRenovation reconstruction work of khand minor and bhujari left minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal. job02
(reach- khand minor at head and in b.w 0.000 km. to 2.000 km and in bhujari left minor at head and in b.w 0.000 km1.000 km ) job -02
Read moreRenovation reconstruction work of paturi minor and bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal.job03
(reach- paturi minor at head and in b/w 0.000 km. to 2.500 km and in bhujari right minor at head and in b.w 0.000 km -1.000 km ) job -03
Read moreUnder nabard renovation reconstruction work of khand minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt tehri garhwal
Under nabard renovation reconstruction work of khand minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt tehri garhwal reach khand minor at head and in beet ween 0.000 km -3.400 km job 01
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of the road from ghansali tehri pratapnagar to kotchari under the state scheme in the development block jakhnidhar of tehri garhwal district.
Improvement and reconstruction work of the road from ghansali tehri pratapnagar to kotchari under the state scheme in the development block jakhnidhar of tehri garhwal district.
Read moreUnder nabard renovation/reconstruction work of paturi minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal.(reach- paturi minor at head and in beetween 0.000 km. to 3.500 km) job -02
Renovation/reconstruction work of paturi minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal.(reach- paturi minor at head and in beetween 0.000 km. to 3.500 km) job -02
Read moreRoad safety works in rauddhar-paurikhal - garakot - jakhnidhar motor road (km 17.00 to km 44.00) in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal
Road safety works in rauddhar-paurikhal - garakot - jakhnidhar motor road (km 17.00 to km 44.00) in tehri constituency of district tehri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type