Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Reconstruction Work Of The Road From Ghansali Tehri Pratapnagar To Kotchari Under The State Scheme In The Development Block Jakhnidhar Of Tehri Garhwal District.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Reconstruction Work Of The Road From Ghansali Tehri Pratapnagar To Kotchari Under The State Scheme In The Development Block Jakhnidhar Of Tehri Garhwal District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_pwd_90630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3655/1A Dated 30-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajakhet Pratapnagar (Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107384 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreUnder nabard renovation reconstruction work of khand minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt tehri garhwal
Under nabard renovation reconstruction work of khand minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt tehri garhwal reach khand minor at head and in beet ween 0.000 km -3.400 km job 01
Read moreRenovation reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal
Renovation reconstruction work of bhujari right minor at block jakhnidhar of legislative assembly pratapnagar distt.tehri garhwal reach bhujari right at head and in beet w een 0.000 km. to 1.800 km ) job -01
Read moreConstruction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Construction work of bus stand at ghansali bazar (tehri garhwal)
Read moreConstruction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Construction of additional work at parking ghansali,bhilangna,tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreRoad safety works in other district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Road safety works in other district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Read moreRoad safety works in major district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Road safety works in major district roads of tehri and pratapnagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under provincial division pwd , new tehri
Read moreof your Industry type