Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road Ree To Gartholi Via Balyana Km. 0/0 To 2/700
|
| Description |
C/O Hume Pipe Culvert Toe Wall At Rd. 0/195 And Wing Wall At Rd. 0/185.75 To 0/193.75 And 0/196.25 To 0/204.25)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damages on link road Ree to Ga |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRestoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from kenchi mod to village karari km 0/00 to 0/700
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/100, 0/350, 0/520, r/wall at rd 0/070 to 0/085, wire crate r/wall at various rds p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/100 0/350 to 0/450)
Read moreRepair / restoration of rain damages on bani garli road via matkar km 0/00 to 6/700
Re-construction of r/wall at rd. 2/600 to 2/700, 3/400 to 3/450 and 1/900 to 1/925.50, v-shape drain and interlocking paver block at various rds.) (under pdna -2023) time limit three month cost of form rs. 2000 job no. 2
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road khiyah to bhtera via thalakana km.0/0 to 4/368
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/390 to 0/405 and pcc u-shape drain at rd 0/400 with grating ) deposit work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link mansoh to kudu via chalola
P/l interlocking paver block in km 7/500 to 7/598
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from galua to mehwa panchayat ghar to tatahan km 0/0 to 4/700
Repair of existing vented causeway at rd 4/420
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on link road manai bharuplahar jol road km. 0/00 to 3/700
(sh- c/o r/wall at rd 2/330 to 2/350)
Read moreNdf/2023/708(r/o) restoration of rain damages on nariana tal reepul via mair road km. 0/0 to 8/700
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 8/0( d.c. deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road swarghat manjher via matnoh road km 0/00 to 5/950
Restoration of rain damages on link road swarghat manjher via matnoh road km 0/00 to 5/950
Read moreof your Industry type