Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9001120700 Connector(socket) , Rs 50 Btv,9927090610 Connector (Plug) , Rs10 Btv,9927091653 Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5399636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL Model : (RF)RS50BTV Title : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV | 04-10-2024 15:04:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ELECTRO CIRCUIT SYSTEMS | Make : NA Model : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV Title : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV | 05-10-2024 10:14:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 9001120700 Connector(socket) , Rs 50 Btv Title : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV | 04-10-2024 10:53:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SYNERGY SYSTEMS | Make : NA Model : CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV Title : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV | 04-10-2024 17:29:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | VANDANA TRADING COMPANY | Make : RUSSIAN Model : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) RS 50 BTV Title : 9001120700 CONNECTOR(SOCKET) , RS 50 BTV | 18-09-2024 10:53:10 | N/A | Evaluated |