Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎡 Invitation For Bids: Children Park Improvement At Af Station Bamrauli 🎡 The E In C Branch Of The Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Improvement Of Children's Parks At Various Locations Within Af Station Bamrauli And Other Sanctioned Works Under Ge (Af) Bamrauli. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 11 May 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 93,400 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Design Concepts, Material Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion. The Project Aims To Enhance The Recreational Facilities For Children At The Station. Keywords: Children Park Improvement, Af Station Bamrauli, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Infrastructure Development, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Structural Auditing Of Married Accommodation Building P 78 P 59 P 76 P 81 At Icgas Daman
|
| Description |
Structural Auditing Of Married Accommodation Building (P 78, P 59, P 76 P 81) At Icgas Daman
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_636993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8880/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daman |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=811313 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Structural auditing of various married accommodation building p-61,p-62,p-63,p-64,p-65 and p-66 at icgas daman
Structural auditing of various married accommodation building p-61,p-62,p-63,p-64,p-65 and p-66 at icgas daman
Read moreStructural auditing of various married accommodation building p 61 p 62 p 63 p 64 p 65 and p 66 at icgas daman
Structural auditing of various married accommodation building p 61 p 62 p 63 p 64 p 65 and p 66 at icgas daman
Read moreAddition alteration and special repairs to married accommodation building no p 69 at icgas daman
Addition alteration and special repairs to married accommodation building no p 69 at icgas daman
Read moreAddition alteration and special repairs to married accommodation building no p 69 at icgas daman
Addition alteration and special repairs to married accommodation building no p 69 at icgas daman
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Read moreShifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6
Shifting of eb poles and transformers in km 76/100-76/450, km 78/6-78/850 km 81/4-81/900, km 81/900-82/6 for the work of widening the existing 2 lane carriageway to 2 lane with paved shoulders from with km 70/0-85/0 of nh 544h in
Read moreAddition alteration and special repairs to married accommodation bldg no p 67 and provn of fire fighting sump for auditorium at icgas daman
Addition alteration and special repairs to married accommodation bldg no p 67 and provn of fire fighting sump for auditorium at icgas daman
Read moreAddition alteration and special repairs to married accomodation building no p 68 at icgas daman
Addition alteration and special repairs to married accomodation building no p 68 at icgas daman
Read moreAddition alteration and special repairs to married accomodation building no p 68 at icgas daman
Addition alteration and special repairs to married accomodation building no p 68 at icgas daman
Read moreof your Industry type