Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.16/369 E To 16/323 E, Padam Singh Road, Bapa Nagar In Dev Nagar At Ward No.84/Kbz.
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.16/369 E To 16/323 E, Padam Singh Road, Bapa Nagar In Dev Nagar At Ward No.84/Kbz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-08/EE(M)-II/TC/KBZ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF DELHI OFFICE OF THE EXEC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260400 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Imp./dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in gali no.8 from h.no.16/840h to 16/858h, bapa nagar in ward no.84/kbz..
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. 16e/893 to 16e/1212, khalsa nagar, bapa nagar in ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/540i, padam singh road to 16/1669e arya samaj road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/540i, padam singh road to 16/1669e arya samaj road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/211 to 16e/214 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/214 to 16e/229 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreRoad restoration by pdg. rmc from tank road booster pump, near mcd primary school anand puri, bapa nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz
Road restoration by pdg. rmc from tank road booster pump, near mcd primary school anand puri, bapa nagar in ward no.84 (dev nagar)/kbz
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/32h to 16/602, tank road, near water tank in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/32h to 16/602, tank road, near water tank in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/906h to 16/914h, gali no.5, pyare lal road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no.16/906h to 16/914h, gali no.5, pyare lal road in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/430 to 16e/211, 16e/230 to 16e/235 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c.from h.no.16e/430 to 16e/211, 16e/230 to 16e/235 in bapa nagar, ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of road by rmc from h.no.16/57b gurudwara 16/18h, 16/18h to 16/19h gali no.1, govind garh, anand puri khan in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Imp. of road by rmc from h.no.16/57b gurudwara 16/18h, 16/18h to 16/19h gali no.1, govind garh, anand puri khan in dev nagar at ward no.84/kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type